Full Pull Motorsports Super Modified Two Wheel Drive Trucks

VehicleL
a
w
L
a
w
C
l
o
C
l
o
H
o
p
H
o
p
2
H
u
n
1
H
u
n
2
H
i
l
1
H
i
l
2
L
e
x
1
L
e
x
2
F
a
y
P
i
k
e
Total
Tremor3023283029282315206
Barbwire2522272728303015204
Ole Fred2229302523272915200
Nitroholic2728262625222515194
The Untouchable2425232826232815192
Thunder Road2821242424262715189
Child’s Play2326252321242615183
Crosswired26242929271500150
Papa Bear21150022292415126
Playin’ Hooky1515003025015100
American Made29302215000096
Willy Makit02700000027
Old School000000000
Southern Rage000000000

American Ethanol Pro Stock Four Wheel Drive Trucks

VehicleL
a
w
L
a
w
C
l
o
1
C
l
o
H
o
p
H
o
p
2
H
u
n
1
H
u
n
2
H
i
l
1
H
i
l
2
L
e
x
1
L
e
x
2
F
a
y
P
i
k
e
Total
Major Pain3027303022302715211
Top Gun2629292229283015208
Mr. Sparkle2930262828262115203
Burnin Cash2828242927272515203
Unfinished Business2726252630252915203
Dangerous Suspect2219232723242815181
Night Train1824271920152215160
Buck Wild25252225002615138
Sawmill Express24212823241500135
Sawmill Express 220222124191500121
Killin Time2323002123240114
Who’s Cheatin Who00002629231593
Xtreemly N Sane21182020000079
High Voltage19201921000079
Walkin Tall00002500025
Natural High000000000

Brothers Implement Light Weight Super Stock Tractors

VehicleL
a
w
L
a
w
C
l
o
C
l
o
H
o
p
1
H
o
p
2
H
u
n
1
H
u
n
2
H
i
l
1
H
i
l
2
L
e
x
1
L
e
x
2
F
a
y
P
i
k
e
Total
Evening Thunder2930302930303015223
Cujo Unleashed2626292629272815206
Blue Devil 22327282825262615198
JD272827272428240185
another Nite Trouble28290028292915158
On the Edge0003026027083
Blue Blazes302400000054
Its about time252500000050
Tennessee Tracks000027150042
Guesswork000000251540
J.R.24000000024
Extreme Chaos00000023023
Hulk Alcohol Edition000000000
Beauty & the Beast000000000

Tennessee Valley Light Limited Super Stock Tractors

VehicleL
a
w
1
L
a
w
2
C
l
0
C
l
o
2
H
o
p
H
o
p
2
H
i
l
1
H
i
l
2
L
e
x
1
L
e
x
2
C
o
l
u
F
a
y
P
i
k
e
Total
Never Enough II Alcohol Edition243030302930173
Constant Sorrow282526293029167
Rawhide Express252925252728159
Cracker Jack262728242526156
Xpress Binder292624282415146
Alcholic Deere0029272827111
Lil’ Screamer3024272600107
Ghost Rider27280026081
Deere Gone Wild23000232571
Extreme Chaos220000022

Deans Farm Supply Limited Pro Stock Tractors

VehicleL
a
w
L
a
w
C
l
o
C
l
o
H
o
p
H
o
p
2
H
u
n
1
H
u
n
2
H
i
l
1
H
i
l
2
L
e
x
1
L
e
x
2
C
o
l
u
F
a
y
P
i
k
e
Total
Double Vision2829293030282515214
Dixie Deere2927272426292915206
All 4. One2530302322262715198
Green Fever too2022282927252815194
Misfit2428252625232615192
Tennessee Red2126232829222415188
Plow Tractor 4.12723242523242215183
Burnin the Bucks22252227003015141
High-Strung26150021272315127
Pickin N Ginnin302100283000109
Never Enough23242622000095
Serious Black000024021045
Procrastinator000000000

Woodall Grain Open Four Wheel Drive Trucks & Diesel Trucks

VehicleL
a
w
L
a
w
H
o
p
H
o
p
2
H
i
l
1
H
i
l
2
L
e
x
1
L
e
x
2
C
o
l
u
Total
Dixie Ram29282830115
Chump Change30272929115
Now Hiring25252627103
Late Nights030302888
White Lightnin270272680
Red Line Express28290057
Yellow Fever26260052
Xtreemly N Sane2400024
Hookin For A Cure00000

Riverside Engines Super Farm Tractors

VehicleL
a
w
1
L
a
w
2
C
l
o
1
C
l
o
2
H
o
p
1
H
o
p
2
H
u
n
1
H
u
n
2
H
i
l
1
H
i
l
2
C
o
l
u
F
a
y
P
i
k
e
Total
Thunder Struck2829292927282815213
Bad Bodacious2626283030292715211
Redweiser2727272628303015210
Green Fever2525302829272515204
Bare Bones Binder2323242726262315187
Bad Habit is Back29302615002615141
Still Spending Daddy’s Money24242525251500138
Deere Traxx3028000029087
Santa Express0000025241564